Zondag Groen2 team 1

Groen 2 Groen Zondag

1e in poule Groen 2 Groen Zondag

Wedstrijdschema

Er zijn geen wedstrijden

Poule stand (1e in poule Groen 2 Groen Zondag)

TeamGSGWGLVLVTPT
1.SMASH-BORNE 2761038438
2.DE HAAMBRINK 17601301230
3.WIJHE 27412251725
4.LUCTOR ET EMERGO 27313202220
5.ALBERGEN 17223182418
6.VEENHORST 47214152715
7.VRIEZENVEEN 17115123012
8.DE MORS 17016103210