(Aangegeven tijden zijn inclusief inspelen)
MAANDAG | ||||
15.15-16.00 3/4-45 min | 16.00-16.45 3/4-45 min | 16.45-17.15 3/4-45 min | ||
MAURITS ALTING | LIZ ELBERTSEN | TIM JANSEN 3XTR | ||
JAMES EVERS | SARA RAUWERS | |||
VIEVE V IERSEL 3x | ISABEL KNIPSCHEER | |||
MILA LUCASSEN 3x | ISE SCHUKKERT | |||
17.30-18.30 7/8-60 min | 18.30-19.30 5/6-60 min | 19.20-20.20 9/10-60 min | ||
YORI RIJNDERS | LAURA TEN BERGE | JOLANDA LESSCHER | ||
BAS V DER MEULEN | CATO BRUSSCHENKAMP | BENTE NALES | ||
JURRE OUDE KAMPHUIS | CHRISTINE NIJMEIER | ARAKSI ARDJOEN | ||
DUUK QUAK | CECILE HUDEPOHL | LEONI ELBERTSEN | ||
ANNELINDE HERMANS | ANNEMIEKE SCHUURMAN | MANON VAN DEN BERG | ||
SIDONA TESFAHIWET ANGESOM | MARLEY TEN BERGE | ANNE MARIE ZONDER | ||
DANIEK GODEKE | INES FROWIJN | |||
TOOSKE AAFTINK | CAROLIEN VD BEND | |||
LAURE VAN DEN BERG | ||||
20.10-21.10 5/6-60 min | 21.00-22.00 7/8-60 min | |||
HARRO EPPINGA | MARTINUS ELBERSEN | |||
JOOP NIJENHUIS | MARCEL ARDJOEN | |||
RENATE V KAMPEN | MAURICE DE VRIES | |||
MARGIT BIEMANS | BERT FROWIJN | |||
JEROEN VD POL | TIJMEN REINDERS | |||
MARRIT SCHAAFSMA | MARCEL VAN BAAL | |||
WILCO BOELENS | ||||
DINSDAG | ||||
15.45-16.30 3/4-45 min | 16.30-17.15 3/4-45 min | 17.15-18.00 3/4-45 min | ||
MARITH BREUKER 2XTR | MEES V DEN BROEK | LARS MORSINK | ||
SIMONE LESSCHER 2XTR | THIBAUD V WIJK | STIJN OUDE GROENIGER | ||
MATS WESTERBEEK | MATS NIJHUIS | |||
JULIAN VAN DER WEL | ||||
18.00-19.00 7/8-60 min | 19.00-20.00 5/6-60 min | 20.00-21.00 7/8-60 min | ||
BAS OVERDIJK 2XTR ? | BART VOLMERINK | STEF KUIPHUIS | ||
JURJEN EPPINGA | TONNIE MOLENBROEK | ARJAN HAMMINK | ||
MIEKE BALT | FRANCIEN MOLENBROEK | PETER OVERGAAUW | ||
KAJ TEN BRUMMELHUIS | JAN FRANSEN | WALTER VAN MARLE | ||
CHRIS WANSCHERS | LEONIE LEURINK | MARK HAVINGA | ||
JESPER HARDING | MARCO GROENEWEG | COEN GEESHINK | ||
NIELS HORSTHUIS | SJOERD VAN DER PEET | |||
IVO OUDE MIDDENDORP | ||||
21.00-21.45 3/4-45 min | ||||
FRANK VAN BAAR | ||||
HENK-WILLEM NIJMEIER | ||||
STIJN HAMBURG | ||||
FERRY GIGENGACK 2X TR | ||||
WOENSDAG | ||||
09.00-10.00 7/8-60 min | 14.15-15.00. 3/4-45 min 10x | 15.00-15.30 3/4-45 min | ||
ANN KOLLEN | FREEK SCHUYL | JORT SLOTMAN | ||
KARIN MUNNINK | JAN OVERDIJK | |||
DANIELLE BOELEN | ||||
KARIN KAMERS | ||||
LAURA HULSMAN | ||||
MIRANDA MORSHUIS | ||||
KIM SMIENK | ||||
ELLEN NIJHUIS | ||||
15.30-16.15 3/4-45 min | 16.15-17.30 9/10-75 min WIM-THIJMEN-MARTIJN | 17.30-18.15 3/4-45 min | ||
GUUSJE RIJNDERS | JULIETTE LUTKE HOLZIK | MARTIJN KIFFEN | ||
JASMIJN FRANKHUISEN 2XTR | YOB BALKEMA 2XTR | MATHIS HERMANS | ||
JOEP VD MOESDIJK 2XTR | MATS HERMANS 2XTR | THIJMEN HOFSTEDE | ||
CHRISTIAN LESSCHER 2XTR | SOPHIE GROOTHENGEL | |||
BRITT TEN BERGE 2XTR | ||||
JULIUS VOLMERINK 2XTR | ||||
SIMON BAAS 2XTR | ||||
MARIJN KEUR | ||||
JEFF ELLENBROEK | ||||
TIM JANSEN 3XTR | ||||
18.15-19.00 3/4-45 min | 19.00-20.00 11/12-60 min WIM/MARLE | 19.45-21.15 11/12-90 min | ||
SABINE DIEPENMAAT | NICOLLE NIJMEIJER | FRANK BRUGGINK | ||
MARCEL DIEPENMAAT | MARTINE KOEDIJK | MARTIJN NORDBECK | ||
IBO OOSTERDIJK | YVONNE EGBERINK | JOOST BOTMAN | ||
LOTTE BOUHUIS | TIM HERMANS | |||
LISA BLOM | RIK WOBBEN | |||
FEMKE MARKERINK | GERRIT HEERSINK | |||
ELLEN VAN PUFFELEN | MARLE HEERSINK | |||
KARIN MORSHUIS | JARNE EGBERINK | |||
TIM EGBERINK | ||||
YANNICK MASTENBROEK | ||||
SANDER BOSMAN | ||||
MARTIJN BRUNNINGMEYER | ||||
MELVYN DORGELO | ||||
21.05-22.05 5/6-60 min | ||||
MAARTEN ONGERING | ||||
JORAN WIEMER | ||||
DENNIS BOUWMANS | ||||
IVO RUPERT | ||||
SJORS HORSTHUIS | ||||
MARCEL VAN VEGHEL | ||||
DONDERDAG | ||||
15.15-16.00 3/4-45 MIN | 16.00-16.45-45 min | 17.00-17.45 3/4-45 min | ||
STIJN DE JONG 2XTR | HUGO WISSELINK | LYNN FROWIJN | ||
JORT KUIPHUIS 2X TR | NIELS ENSINK | BRITT TEN BERGE 2XTR | ||
JELTE BLOM 2XTR | GUUS VENEMA | DAPHNE KORBAG 2xTR | ||
LISE NIJLAND 2XTR | KAI OOSTING 2XTR | |||
17.45-18.30 3/4-45 min | 18.30-19.30 3/4-60 min | 19.20-20.20 7/8-60 min | ||
MADEE WIGGERS | KEVIN KRUDER | DAAN KUIPHUIS | ||
LINDA LOOF | PAULA KRUDER | ROSA AMPTMEIJER | ||
RIMKE STRAVER | DAAN HOFSTEDE | MARLIES V LEEUWEN | ||
THIJMEN HOFSTEDE | JORINE BORGMAN | |||
SIRWAN KADIR | ||||
THOMAS JACOBS | ||||
MARTIJN LUTKE HOLZIK | ||||
20.10-21.10 7/8-60 min | 21.10-21.55 3/4-45 min | |||
ARTHUR EGBERINK | PIM V BREUKELEN | |||
AREND-JAN TEN BERGEN | JASPER LUCASSEN | |||
RIENK BAKKER | THOMAS SMIT | |||
HAN STOKER | HUMPHREY FRID | |||
PAUL V BUREN | ||||
JEROEN HAAK | ||||
ERWIN MULDER 8X | ||||
RENEE BAL 8x | ||||
JOEP IMMERMAN | ||||
VRIJDAG | ||||
14.45-15.30 5/6-45 min | 15.30-16.15 7/8-45 min WIM/MARLE | 16.15-17.30 11/12-75 min WIM/MARLE/THIJMEN | ||
PEPIJN PETERS | SIMONE LESSCHER 2XTR | MATS HERMANS 2XTR | ||
GIJS VD BEEK | MARITH BREUKER 2XTR | THIJS SLOTMAN | ||
LEN HUSKEN | ELIN HORSTMAN | CHRISTIAN LESSCHER 2XTR | ||
DAAN SMIENK | JOEP VD MOESDIJK 2XTR | TIM JANSEN 3XTR | ||
NOUD SIEVERINK PROEF | BRAM TEN BRINKE | KAI OOSTING 2XTR | ||
NOUD WENNINK | RENS TIJNK | YOB BALKEMA 2XTR | ||
JASMIJN FRANKHUISEN 2XTR | JULIETTE LUTKE HOLZIK 2XTR | |||
MARIJN KEUR 2XTR | ||||
JEFF ELLENBROEK 2XTR | ||||
SIMON BAAS 2XTR | ||||
JULIUS VOLMERINK 2XTR | ||||
17.30-18.15 3/4-45 min | 18.15-19.00 3/4-45 min | 19.15-20.00 3/4-45 min | ||
HUGO WISSELINK 2xTR | OWEN TER WAL | MICHIEL RENSINK | ||
GUUS VENEMA 2XTR | JORT KOSSE | MAARTEN VAN ELDIK | ||
DAPHNE KORBACH 2XTR | BAS OVERDIJK 2XTR ? | TEAKE BLOM | ||
JAIMY BORGMAN | ||||
20.00-20.45 3/4-45 min | ||||
IRENE HELLE | ||||
ROB MUNNINGHOFF | ||||
ZATERDAG | ||||
09.00-10.00 5/6-60 min 10x | 10.00-11.00 7/8-60 min 10x | |||
INGMAR WAARDENBURG | MARISKA LEERMAKERS | |||
DANIELLE WESSELMAN | MICHEL LEERMAKERS | |||
PETRA EPPINGA | LYDIA HANNESSEN | |||
CISKA WANSCHERS | IVAR HANNESSEN | |||
NICOLINE BROEKHUIS | JOLANDA BRUGGINK | |||
TRUZE VAN BREE | ||||
GERDIEN ASSINK | ||||
(Aangegeven tijden zijn inclusief inspelen)
MAANDAG | ||||
18.00-18.45 5/6-45 min | 18.45-19.30 4/5-45 min | 19.30-20.30 3/4-60 min | ||
MATHILDE EMIN | AUGUST TEN BERGE | MAUD KOSSE 2xtr | ||
KAAT VAN DER MEULEN | PETRA TEN BERGE | SOFIE BORGMAN 2xtr | ||
JULIETTE BROEKHUIS | RENE WANSCHERS | BOWIEN VEENHOVEN 2xtr | ||
BENTE SIEMERINK | JUSTIN MULDER | LISANNE HEIJERMAN 2xtr | ||
MAUDY-MARELL TER BRAAK | ||||
20.30-21.15 3/4-45 min | 21.15-22.15 5/6-60 min | |||
ACCELIEN HORSTHUIS | TOM MEKENKAMP | |||
AVENNES KRABBENBOS | TIMON SCHROOTEN | |||
FIEKE VAN KUIJK | NIELS BOSMAN | |||
CISKA VAN WIJK | DAAN VLOEDGRAVEN | |||
LARS ARENDS | ||||
DANIELLE BAKKER | ||||
DONDERDAG | ||||
19.00-20.00 5-6-60 min | 20.00-21.00 5/6-60 min | 21.00-22.00 5/6-60 min | ||
MARION THURINK/WIERSMA | CARLIJN DEMMER | MARION VLOEDGRAVEN | ||
MAAIKE THURINK | ANIEK OUDE WOLBERS | AMBER DIJKSTRA | ||
SEVILAY LUIKEN-DALI | KESHIA WINKELHORST | MELANIE DIJKSTRA | ||
LIEKE KUIPERS | KAROLA VEENHUIZEN | LAURA GOSELINK | ||
LEONIE VAN DEN BOS | MARJOLEIN OUDE GROOTE BEVERBORG | GERY VAN IERSEL | ||
MARIEKE BRINKMAN | MARLEEN DE LEEUW | |||
(Aangegeven tijden zijn inclusief inspelen)
WOENSDAG | ||||
15.00-15.45 3/4-45 min | 15.45-16.30 5/6-45 min | 16.30-17.15 5/6-45 min | ||
JURRE BLOM | MAUREEN BOSKEMPER | JULIA TAMMERSVELD | ||
MATS NIJHUIS | LIANNE BOSKEMPER | SOPHIE KUIJPERS | ||
SVEN LIMMEN | VAJEN WILDENBORG | ELIN NIJLAND | ||
MEES WOOLS | LIZ VAN HET BOLSCHER | ELINE LEPPINK | ||
ELSE STEGGINK | ALEXIA BRAAMHAAR | |||
17.15-18.00 3/4-45 min | 18.00-19.00 5/6-60 min | 19.00-20.00 7/8-60 min WIM/MARLE | ||
ISA SCHIPMAN | MAUD KOSSE 2xtr | FEMKE MARKERINK | ||
LISE NIJLAND | SOFIE BORGMAN 2xtr | LOTTE BOUWHUIS | ||
ROOS VAN DER KOLK | BOWIEN VEENHOVEN 2xtr | LISA BLOM | ||
LISANNE HEIJERMAN 2xtr | NICOLLE NIJMEIJER | |||
MAARTJE HULSHOF | MARTINE KOEDIJK | |||
YVONNE EGBERINK | ||||
ELLEN VAN PUFFELEN | ||||
KARIN MORSHUIS | ||||
DONDERDAG | ||||
17.15-18.00 3/4-45 min | 18.00-18.45 3/4-45 min | 18.45-19.15 3/4-45 min | ||
MAURITS KOKKELINK | VERA MORSINK | EMMA TER BALS | ||
JURRE FRYSTEEN | MEREL LOMAN | |||
JESSE VAN HALEWIJN | NINA SCHELL | |||
HUGO SCHOLTES | JASMIJN VAN BAGGUM | |||
19.30-20.30 5/6-60 min | 20.30-21.30 7/8-60 min | |||
THIJS OOSTERBROEK | FERRY GIGENGACK 2XTR | |||
FLORIS BONHOF | STEVEN MOLENBROEK | |||
THOMAS LENTELINK | TOBIAS VERSLUIS | |||
SVEN KOTTINK | GIJS ADAMS | |||
LINSEY OUDE MEYERS | JEROEN HOPPENBROUWER | |||
THOMAS LEUS | BART SLOTMAN | |||
KOEN WEGHORST | ||||
VRIJDAG | ||||
15.30-16.15 5/6-45 min WIM/MARLE | 16.15-17.15 7/8-60 min WIM/MARLE | 17.15-18.00 5/6-45 min | ||
SIMONE LESSCHER | MATS HERMANS 2XTR | JORT KUIPHUIS | ||
MARITH BREUKER | THIJS SLOTMAN | STIJN DE JONG | ||
ELIN HORSTMAN | CHRISTIAN LESSCHER 2XTR | JELTE BLOM | ||
JOEP VD MOESDIJK 2XTR | TIM JANSEN 2XTR | JESPER VLOEDGRAVEN | ||
BRAM TEN BRINKE | KAI OOSTING 2XTR | JIMI SCHUURMAN | ||
JASMIJN FRANKHUISEN 2XTR | YOB BALKEMA 2XTR | |||
JULIETTE LUTKE HOLZIK 2XTR | ||||
DAPHNE KORBACH 2XTR | ||||
MARIJN KEUR 2XTR | ||||
JEFF ELLENBROEK 2XTR | ||||
SIMON BAAS 2XTR | ||||
18.00-18.45 5/6-45 min | 18.45-19.30 3/4-45 min | |||
ANNE-FLEUR VAN DEN BOS | NOUT SCHROOTEN | |||
VESPER ARENDS | BRAM WIEMER | |||
BENTE STEGE | TOOSKE AAFTINK 2Xtr | |||
LAUREN WESTERBEEK | ||||
ISELIN VAN OMMEN | ||||
(Aangegeven tijden zijn inclusief inspelen)
DINSDAG | ||||
18.30 19.30 5/6-60 min | 19.30-20.30 7/8-60 min | 20.30-21.30 7/8-60 min | ||
ELLEN EKKELHOF | MARITA MAAS | ROB GROOT ZEVERT | ||
DANIEL DE GROOT | ELLEN VAARHORST | CLAUDIA MAATMAN | ||
WOUTER HUSKEN | MARLOES BROSHUIS | AMBER JOOST | ||
JUDITH HUSKEN | ESTHER SPALL | JESSICA STOCKER | ||
ALEX TIJNK | KIM KOTTEMAN | RIANNE KEUR | ||
TOBIAS FUCHS | ANGELINE GERRITS | MILO BOELEN | ||
CARINA BEKKER/BON | NICOLE MULHOF | |||
21.30-22.15 3/4-45 min | ||||
MANON BIJSTERBOSCH | ||||
FEMKE HALENBEEK | ||||
DYLAN KUIPERS | ||||
RENE DE BOER | ||||
WOENSDAG | ||||
18.00-19.00 5/6-60 min | 19.00-20.00 7/8-60 min | 20.00-20.45 3/4-45 min | ||
MARJA HORSTMAN | MARLEEN SCHROOTEN | MARLOES IMMERMAN | ||
TABITHA LIMMEN | ANKE REMMERS/KAMPHUIS | MANON VERDAM | ||
ANNEMARIE VAN DER BEEK | ANNEMIEK DE GOEIJEN | MIRANDA REILINK | ||
CHANTAL OLDE HEUVEL | ARLETTE VAN DEN BERG | SASKIA SMELTER | ||
ANNELOES KEIZER | GITHA WOLBERT-GOOR | |||
KELLY ADAMS | LOES KLIEVERIK | |||
STEFANIE ELLENBROEK | ||||
21.00-21.45 3/4-45 min | ||||
NINA IBRAHIMOVIC | ||||
BRITT NIJLAND | ||||
RICHARD MULDER | ||||
BART VAN IERSEL | ||||
ZATERDAG | ||||
09.00-10.00 3/4-60 min | 10.00-11.00 3/4-60 min | |||
ARLETTE VAN DEN BERG | NADINE ZIEVERINK | |||
DENNIS KLEIJN | MARTIN WARDENBURG | |||
LISA NIJHUIS | MONIQUE LEVERINK | |||
FRANK LEVERINK | ||||
(Aangegeven tijden zijn inclusief inspelen)
MAANDAG | ||||
19.00-20.00 5/6-60 min | 20.00-21.00 5/6-60 min | 21.00-22.00 5/6-60 min | ||
RUUD V AKEN | MICHELLE EKKELKAMP | DOLF LIMMEN | ||
ARJAN MORSINK | JENNIFER HAVINGA | DANIEL LA PORTA | ||
HUGO MULHOF | DAPHNE VAN MARLE | LEON LAGENDIJK | ||
YORAM BALKEMA | ANNET WIEMER | EMIEL WILLEM BOERJAN | ||
VINCENT TEN THIJ | MAAIKE BRANS | CHIEL VD WEG | ||
ROB SCHOLTES | NIENKE NIJHUIS | |||